0 0
0
No products in the cart.

Shopping Cart

Peerless Craft PU Leather Passport Cover — 11 Colors

$24.95

For travelers carrying a passport, this Peerless Craft PU leather cover adds a stitched outer layer with a subtle PASSPORT imprint and black-and-gray inner sleeves. Choose from 11 photographed colors. Each order includes one cover in the selected A–K option.

Color:
(Available)
Quantity

SKU: SW-PEERLESS-PASSPORT-6632-A

Categories: Bags & Luggage, Travel & Passport Wallets

Tags: Travel Accessories, Passport Covers

For travelers carrying a passport, this Peerless Craft PU leather cover adds a stitched outer layer with a subtle PASSPORT imprint and black-and-gray inner sleeves. Choose from 11 photographed colors. Each order includes one cover in the selected A–K option.

Choose your pictured color

Select A–K by the original option photograph. The clean gallery images show orange option A; the color image beside each option identifies the cover that will be sent. These are 11 separate choices, not an 11-piece set.

How the cover is used

Open the cover and slide the passport booklet into its inner sleeve. The opposite inner panel also has an opening visible in the product photographs. The listing does not specify a tested card capacity or any electronic shielding.

Size and contents

The closed cover measures 9.8 × 14.2 cm (approximately 3.86 × 5.59 in). The material is PU leather. Each retail order contains one selected cover in one OPP bag; no passport or other travel items are included.

BrandPeerless Craft
MaterialPU leather
Closed cover size9.8 × 14.2 cm / 3.86 × 5.59 in
Color choices11 photographed options, A–K
DesignStitched cover with PASSPORT imprint and inner sleeves
Listed gross unit weight0.05 kg / about 1.76 oz
In each orderOne selected passport cover, packed in one OPP bag

Closed cover dimensions

MeasurementCentimetersInches
Width × height9.8 × 14.23.86 × 5.59

You receive one cover in the color option you select. The passport and other objects shown for context are not included.

Questions before you choose

How many covers are included?

One passport cover in your selected A–K color option.

Can I upload my own logo or artwork?

No. This retail listing offers the fixed photographed designs and does not include custom printing.

How do I choose a color?

Match the A–K option label to its original color photograph. The main gallery shows orange option A.

What size is the cover?

The closed cover is 9.8 × 14.2 cm, approximately 3.86 × 5.59 inches.

Orange cover with 9.8 × 14.2 cm dimension arrows
Closed cover measures 9.8 × 14.2 cm (3.86 × 5.59 in).
Open orange cover with inner sleeves and card opening labeled
Open interior with the photographed sleeves and small opening.
Macro of orange PU surface and stitched edge
Orange PU surface, PASSPORT imprint and stitched edge.
Orange cover above A–K color-choice letters
Match A–K with the original color photographs.
One orange cover beneath one-per-order message
One cover in the selected color per order.

Brand Peerless Craft
Material PU leather
Closed cover size 9.8 × 14.2 cm / 3.86 × 5.59 in
Color choices 11 photographed options, A–K
Design Stitched cover with PASSPORT imprint and inner sleeves
Listed gross unit weight 0.05 kg / about 1.76 oz
In each order One selected passport cover, packed in one OPP bag

Add your review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Please login to write review!

Upload photos

Looks like there are no reviews yet.

Frequently Asked Questions

Find answers to common questions about this product

One passport cover in your selected A–K color option.
No. This retail listing offers the fixed photographed designs and does not include custom printing.
Match the A–K option label to its original color photograph. The main gallery shows orange option A.
The closed cover is 9.8 × 14.2 cm, approximately 3.86 × 5.59 inches.